CASA READY
Initial consultation
Menu
HomeApartments/HousesYield calculatorGuideServicesFAQsContact

Property selection · CASA READY

New-build top-floor apartmentSan Vicente del Raspeig

New-build top-floor apartment: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 115.98 m² built area, terrace 4.25 m², solarium terrace 43.54 m² – €410,000.

CASA READY reconfirms price, availability and specification before every recommendation.

115.98 m²Area
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms

Run the numbers as an investment

The purchase price of this property is pre-filled. Adjust occupancy, nightly rate and costs yourself.

Calculate the yield for this property →

Kamila's perspective

San Vicente del Raspeig – Fifth floor (top floor), staircase 1.

The apartment is in a new-build complex of 48 apartments in the centre of San Vicente del Raspeig, a few minutes from Alicante: apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms plus penthouses with terraces. Every apartment comes with a garage space and a storage room; the complex has a lift, pool, solarium and a multi-purpose room.

According to the plan the apartments have an aerothermal system; the dossier symbols also list air conditioning. The developer’s building specification is only available as an image PDF and has not been evaluated yet. The developer does not state a completion date or construction status. According to the plan the solarium has an optional jacuzzi at extra cost. Areas per the developer’s plan. Price €410,000 according to the price list (October 2026). Prices net, plus VAT and purchase costs.

Location

San Vicente del Raspeig – location and access.

We provide distances after consultation; the airport figure is approximate.

approx. 45–55 kmAlicante-Elche airport

Key data at a glance

Property data.

ItemValue
TypeNew-build top-floor apartment
LocationSan Vicente del Raspeig
FloorUpper floor
Built area (per plan or list)115.98 m²
UnitStaircase 1, Fifth floor (top floor), apartment D
Built area115.98 m²
Usable area94.88 m²
Terrace4.25 m²
Solarium terrace43.54 m²
Completionon request
ConditionNew build, completion and construction status on request (not stated by the developer)
Price€410,000

Note: CASA READY verifies price, availability and key figures before every recommendation. Price €410,000 according to the seller (net, plus VAT and purchase costs). Photos, plans and areas come from the sales partner documentation. Developer name available from Kamila on request.

Does this property fit your budget and your timeline?

Kamila will assess the offer personally, verify current availability and discuss suitable alternatives with you.